wz

Přehled

Dospěláci
Děti


List 1: Dospěláci

Rybářské závody - Žirovnice - 7.5.2011 - VÝSLEDKY KATEGORIE DOSPĚLÍ







Poř. Jméno Město 1.Pol. 2.Pol. Celkem
1. Louda Petr Vyšší Brod 10060 240 10300
2. Šimanský Lukáš Jihlava 7140 1140 8280
3. Černý Martin Želetava 5840 1000 6840
4. Kumžák Josef Rynárec 1694 3560 5254
5. John Miroslav Roudnice nad L. 1560 3540 5100
6. Tecl Petr Tábor 3740 140 3880
7. Pospíchal Petr Havl. Brod 2700 140 2840
8. Hedbábný Radek Velké Meziříčí 980 1580 2560
9. Brus Libor Žirovnice 1200 1320 2520
10. Klouček Jan Branná 2500 0 2500
11. Hošek Stanislav Pacov 0 2500 2500
12. Rysl Pavel Pelhřimov 440 1940 2380
13. Muler Miroslav Nové Strašecí 700 1660 2360
14. Komárovský František Pelhřimov 1940 280 2220
15. Drápal Vlastimil Jindř. Hradec 1440 760 2200
16. Bečka Pavel Pelhřimov 2040 160 2200
17. Rašek Zbyněk Pacov 1700 380 2080
18. Záruba Radek Kamenice nad Lip. 460 1400 1860
19. Štumar Libor Třešť 1860 0 1860
20. Tesař Lubomír Malenice 1800 0 1800
21. Přikryl Libor Dačice 1400 320 1720
22. Císař Bohumír Pelhřimov 1112 540 1652
23. Ježek Jiří Mysletice 1580 0 1580
24. Vískot Zdeněk Mor. Budějovice 1270 300 1570
25. Ježek Ivan Žirovnice 260 1220 1480
26. Průša Vladimír Želetava 460 1000 1460
27. Šenkýř Martin Pelhřimov 100 1300 1400
28. Nečas Jaroslav Žirovnice 0 1320 1320
29. Mlčák Luboš Třeboň 1220 0 1220
30. Dvořák Josef Krahulčí 1200 0 1200
31. Fíla Milan Vyskytná 0 1180 1180
32. Dohnal Jiří Velká Bíteš 440 700 1140
33. Pech Pavel Pelhřimov 1080 0 1080
34. Janeček Michal Pelhřimov 1040 0 1040
35. Přikryl František st. Dačice 0 1000 1000
36. Bruckner Martin Velké Meziříčí 500 480 980
37. Nápravník Lukáš Pelhřimov 0 920 920
38. Coufal Zdeněk Jihlava 880 0 880
39. Pešek Jan Lišov 800 0 800
40. Pech Marek Žirovnice 320 460 780
41. Janíček Jan Jihlava 780 0 780
42. Choutka Jiří ml. Bezděčín 660 0 660
43. Přikryl František ml. Dačice 240 360 600
44. Nedělka Lukáš Jihlava 0 560 560
45. Slavík Tomáš Humpolec 100 420 520
46. Svárovský Petr Humpolec 160 320 480
47. Paul Zdeněk Pelhřimov 480 0 480
48. Nečas Lukáš Žirovnice 200 280 480
49. Lačný Petr Batelov 0 400 400
50. Matějka Václav Nové Hrady 380 0 380
51. Matějka Roman Nové Hrady 380 0 380
52. Rašek Martin Pacov 160 120 280
53. Hlaváček Ladislav Veselá 200 80 280
54. Blažek Jiří Vyskytná 260 0 260
55. Maryška Jaroslav Husinec 220 0 220
56. Švára Jiří Starý Pelhřimov 180 0 180
57. Prokop Pavel Tábor 180 0 180
58. Neuman Zdeněk Třeboň 180 0 180
59. Pavouk Jaroslav Lodhéřov 160 0 160
60. Rain Jaroslav Prachatice 140 0 140
61. Kukla Miroslav Veselá 140 0 140
62. Hůlka Pavel Černovice 60 0 60
63. Šlechta Pavel Tábor 40 0 40
64. Beran Jan st. Loučovice 40 0 40
65. Žalud František Prachatice 0 0 0
66. Zrnová Jitka Benešov 0 0 0
67. Vrbenský Václav Kunžak 0 0 0
68. Vostrovský Josef Heřmanův Městec 0 0 0
69. Ťoupal Jiří Vyšší Brod 0 0 0
70. Švec František Černovice 0 0 0
71. Šimek Miroslav Černovice 0 0 0
72. Schneider Filip Žirovnice 0 0 0
73. Rataj Jaroslav Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 0 0
74. Matějka Lukáš Nové Hrady 0 0 0
75. Martínek Petr Malenice 0 0 0
76. Liška Josef Purkarec 0 0 0
77. Laštovka Pavel Nekrasín 0 0 0
78. Kudlička René st. Heřmanův Městec 0 0 0
79. Kudláček Václav Žirovnice 0 0 0
80. Kučera Marek Jihlava 0 0 0
81. Křivánek Jan Strmilov 0 0 0
82. Kolář Václav Pelhřimov 0 0 0
83. Ištván Antonín Studená 0 0 0
84. Choutka Jiří st. Bezděčín 0 0 0
85. Hromádka Tomáš Pelhřimov 0 0 0
86. Hrobský Miroslav Rynárec 0 0 0
87. Hovorka Bohumil Černovice 0 0 0
88. Housa František Žirovnice 0 0 0
89. Holeček Martin Prachatice 0 0 0
90. Hedbábný Jaroslav Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0
91. Harant Michal Jindř. Hradec 0 0 0
92. Gryč Jan Přibyslav 0 0 0
93. Fruehauf Petr Nekrasín 0 0 0
94. Frnoch Ladislav Malenice 0 0 0
95. Čírka Jiří Tábor 0 0 0
96. Černý Stanislav Mor. Budějovice 0 0 0
97. Bohata Ladislav Horní Bolíkov 0 0 0
98. Beran Jan ml. Loučovice 0 0 0
99. Augusta Ladislav Pelhřimov 0 0 0
100. Ábel Pavel Jindřichův Hradec 0 0 0
101.




102.




103.




104.





List 2: Děti

Rybářské závody - Žirovnice - 7.5.2011 - VÝSLEDKY KATEGORIE DĚTI









Poř. Jméno Město 1.Pol. 2.Pol. Celkem
1. Pšenička Pavel Heřmanův Městec 2940 0 2940
2. Housová Gabriela Žirovnice 1820 160 1980 1720 kapr
3. Hlad Jaroslav Heřmanův Městec 1840 0 1840
4. Rychta David Počátky 0 1080 1080
5. Pech Lukáš Pelhřimov 1060 0 1060
6. Typpl Michal Jindř. Hradec 280 120 400
7. Vaculík Filip Pelhřimov 300 0 300
8. Neuman Ladislav Třeboň 260 0 260
9. Prantl Jan ml. Žirovnice 0 200 200
10. Dlouhý František Heřmanův Městec 160 0 160
11. Hromádka Tomáš Pelhřimov 140 0 140
12. Novotný Josef Heřmanův Městec 0 0 0
13. Kutlvašr Václav Heřmanův Městec 0 0 0
14. Kulička René ml. Heřmanův Městec 0 0 0
15. Král Josef Heřmanův Městec 0 0 0
16. Kosnar Tomáš Heřmanův Městec 0 0 0
17. Kolář Dušan Heřmanův Městec 0 0 0
18. Kolář Adam Heřmanův Městec 0 0 0
19. Kalvoda Jaroslav Heřmanův Městec 0 0 0
20. Hruška Šimon Heřmanův Městec 0 0 0
21. Bodlák Tomáš Heřmanův Městec 0 0 0
22. Bodlák Lukáš Heřmanův Městec 0 0 0
23. Bečková Andrea Pelhřimov 0 0 0