wz

Přehled

DOSPĚLÝ
DO 15 LET


List 1: DOSPĚLÝ

Rybářské závody - Žirovnice - 5.5.2012 - VÝSLEDKY KATEGORIE DOSPĚLÝ
KONEC
Poř. Jméno Město 1.Půle 2.Půle Celkem
1. Pajer Stanislav Ledeč nad Sázavou 13200 20440 33640
2. John Miroslav Roudnice nad L. 14580 14360 28940
3. Šimanský Lukáš Jihlava 13208 10820 24028
4. Rašek Martin Pacov 12500 7720 20220
5. Tomek Jiří Jaroměřice nad Rok. 8080 10220 18300
6. Neuman Zdeněk Třeboň 5660 12190 17850
7. Janů František Žirovnice 4200 13100 17300
8. Vitásek Jiří Lostice 8520 8040 16560
9. Hovorka Bohumil Černovice 11220 3040 14260
10. Hůlka Pavel Černovice 10940 2980 13920
11. Paul Zdeněk Pelhřimov 12820 840 13660
12. Hošek Stanislav Pacov 5700 7610 13310
13. Brus Libor Žirovnice 5280 7140 12420
14. Hlíva Tomáš Uherské Hradiště 1140 10880 12020
15. Černý Stanislav ? 5600 5680 11280
16. Nedělka Lukáš Jihlava 3040 8040 11080
17. Rain Jaroslav Prachatice 3700 7300 11000
18. Muller Miroslav Nové Strašecí 3260 7400 10660
19. Průša Vladimír Želetava 5120 3840 8960
20. Černý Martin ? 6960 1600 8560
21. Švec František Černovice 400 8040 8440
22. Šprinc Ota Hradec Králové 5600 2700 8300
23. Brož Marek Pelhřimov 3120 4740 7860
24. Komora Martin Chlumec nad Cidlin. 3300 3960 7260
25. Prokeš Zdeněk Pelhřimov 3200 3900 7100
26. Papoušek Ivan Hostim 3100 3960 7060
27. Štroufl Vladimír Jihlava 6540 0 6540
28. Choutka Jiří st. Bezděčín 3140 3040 6180
29. Poduška Radek 4000 1860 5860
30. Vaculík Michal Pelhřimov 3700 1820 5520
31. Ohera Tomáš Litovel 5200 300 5500
32. Vaculík Filip Pelhřimov 3760 1180 4940
33. Dvořák Josef Krahulčí 1640 2880 4520
34. Kolář Václav Pelhřimov 3580 660 4240
35. Janeček Michal Pelhřimov 1260 2740 4000
36. Louda Petr Vyšší Brod 1800 2180 3980
37. Komárovský František Ledeč nad Sázavou 1100 2860 3960
38. Vorel Jiří Pelhřimov 1260 2360 3620
39. Ábel Pavel Jindřichův Hradec 2920 260 3180
40. Mlčák Luboš Třeboň 1100 2040 3140
41. Chmelík Jiří Lichnou u Bruntálu 0 3100 3100
42. Hedbávný Radek Velké Meziříčí 1760 1280 3040
43. Záruba Radek Těmice 1100 1880 2980
44. Komárovský Jindřich Ledeč nad Sázavou 2600 320 2920
45. Choutka Jiří ml. Bezděčín 1760 1140 2900
46. Mátl František Jindřichův Hradec 1880 960 2840
47. Dušek Jakub Telč 1500 1160 2660
48. Čeloud Radek Krahulčí 1660 620 2280
49. Zrnová Jitka Benešov 360 1880 2240
50. Bruckner Martin Velké Meziříčí 1540 460 2000
51. Ježek Jiří Mysletice 1920 0 1920
52. Novák Josef Ledeč nad Sázavou 1900 0 1900
53. Beran Jan st. Loučovice 300 1460 1760
54. Blažek Jiří Vyskytná 0 1760 1760
55. Chlupáč Michal Třeboň 1760 0 1760
56. Pavouk Jaroslav Lodhéřov 1740 0 1740
57. Rašek Zbyněk Pacov 660 1080 1740
58. Ježek Ivan Žirovnice 0 1700 1700
59. Míčanský Josef Žirovnice 1560 0 1560
60. Adamec Zdeněk Krahulčí 320 1218 1538
61. Bohata Ladislav Horní Bolíkov 1500 0 1500
62. Šilhavý Stanislav Třemošná 1420 0 1420
63. Ježek Ondřej Žirovnice 1360 50 1410
64. Šafařík Martin Říčany u Prahy 1280 0 1280
65. Závodný Jan Lichnou u Bruntálu 0 1240 1240
66. Horký Václav Lichnou u Bruntálu 80 1140 1220
67. Švára Jiří Starý Pelhřimov 920 220 1140
68. Štumar Libor Třešť 940 0 940
69. Maryška Jaroslav Husinec 600 160 760
70. Křivánek Jan Strmilov 700 0 700
71. Šiška Pavel Kamenice nad Lipou 480 180 660
72. Beran Jan ml. Loučovice 200 200 400
73. Schneider Filip Žirovnice 400 0 400
74. Nedbal Daniel Palupín 0 220 220
75. Hedbávný Jaroslav Velké Meziříčí 60 0 60
76. Fíla Milan Vyskytná 0 0 0
77. Galík Ivan ? 0 0 0
78. Hašek Tomáš Nový Bor 0 0 0
79. Kiesling Rudolf Dačice 0 0 0
80. Kubín Karel Jindřichův Hradec 0 0 0
81. Kudláček Václav Žirovnice 0 0 0
82. Kumžák Josef Rynárec 0 0 0
83. Novotný Jiří Rohy 0 0 0
84. Procházka Přemek Nový Bor 0 0 0
85. Záhumenský Jan Ciskajov 0 0 0

List 2: DO 15 LET

Rybářské závody - Žirovnice - 5.5.2012 - VÝSLEDKY KATEGORIE DO 15 LET


KONEC


Poř. Jméno Město 1.Půle 2.Půle Celkem
1. Tippl Michal Jindřichův Hradec 7620 9840 17460
2. Neuman Ladislav Třeboň 7400 7440 14840 KAPR 2620
3. Křížek Aleš Pelhřimov 4380 880 5260
4. Sepekář Milan Žirovnice 1800 1540 3340
4. Prantlová Katka Žirovnice 2380 680 3060
5. Košina Pavel Domanín 2120 460 2580
6. Pípova Doubravka Pelhřimov 840 1000 1840
7. Kozák Dominik Žirovnice 360 1330 1690
8. Blažková Aneta Pelhřimov 0 1620 1620
8. Kopáčková Krystýna Nová Včelnice 200 1380 1580
10. Prantl Jan ml. Žirovnice 1520 20 1540
10. Paďouk Lukáš Kunžak 160 1260 1420
12. Harant Josef Denis Nová Včelnice 1400 0 1400
13. Kořínek Jaroslav Kamenice nad Lipou 680 0 680
13. Blažek Petr Pelhřimov 480 0 480