wz

Přehled

Dospěláci
Děti


List 1: Dospěláci

Rybářské závody - Žirovnice - 8.5.2010 - VÝSLEDKY DOSPĚLÍ




Poř. Jméno Město Výsledek - bodů
1. Průša Vladimír Želetava 12580
2. Přikryl Libor Kladno 12440
3. Brus Libor Žirovnice 9900
4. Hůlka Pavel Kamenice n.L. 9850
5. John Miroslav Litoměřice 9000
6. Muller Miroslav Nové Strašecí 8000
7. Dvořák Josef Krahulčí 7000
8. Prokop Pavel Planná n.L. 6580
9. Komárovský František Pelhřimov 6260
10. Housa František Žirovnice 5860
11. Svačina Petr Planná n.L. 5430
12. Císař Bohumír Pelhřimov 4920
13. Jonáš Josef st. Pelhřimov AMUR 2,1kg 4700
14. Nápravník Lukáš Pelhřimov 4640
15. Vondruška Vladimír Studená 4286
16. Valenta Roman Pelhřimov 4260
17. Kolář Václav Pelhřimov 4000
18. Švára Jiří st. Pelhřimov 3600
19. Tydlačka Pavel Vyšší Brod 3400
20. Šustr František Mnich 3120
21. Jonáš Josef ml. Pelhřimov 3100
22. Nečas Lukáš Žirovnice 2980
23. Kořínek Martin Kamenice n.L. 2960
24. Prošek Tomáš Pacov 2760
25. Coufal Zdeněk Jihlava 2700
26. Paul Zdeněk Pelhřimov 2540
27. Hošek Stanislav Pacov 2500
28. Neumann Zdeněk Třeboň 2480
29. Číra Jiří Tábor 2460
30. Nečas Jaroslav Žirovnice 2340
31. Sankot Radek Dobrá Voda 2300
32. Mlčák Luboš Třeboň 2280
33. Kukla Miroslav Veselá 2240
34. Gocven Robin Hostim lepší 2.pol. 2220
35. Adamec Pavel Rynárec 2200
36. Švára Václav Pelhřimov 2160
37. Blažek Jiří Výskytná 2100
38. Přikryl František Ml. Dačice lepší 2.pol. 2080
39. Pavouk Jaroslav Jindřichův Hradec 2080
40. Švára Jiří ml. Pelhřimov 1940
41. Písař Jan Jindřichův Hradec 1880
42. Hlaváček Ladislav Veselá 1740
43. Rajn Jaroslav Prachatice 1700
44. Sýkora Jiří Humpolec 1350
45. Rašek Zbyněk Pacov 1320
46. Kroneisel Jaroslav Lipno 1260
47. Papoušek Ivan Rynárec 1200
48. Tecl Petr Tábor 1120
49. Karásek Milan Želiv 1100
50. Štěpka František Humpolec 1080
51. Ayrer Radek Jindřichův Hradec 1060
51. Beran Jan Vyšší Brod 1060
53. Rysl Pavel Pelhřimov 1020
54. Jíra Pavel Pelhřimov 840
55. Lauda Petr Vyšší Brod 780
56. Hovorka Bohumil Pacov 650
57. Rašek Martin Pacov 640
58. Fruhauf Petr Nekrasín 620
59. Mach Martin Jindřichův Hradec 320
60. Škoda František Pacov 280
61. Křivánek Jan Strmilov 260
61. Přikryl František St. Dačice 260
63. Vrbenský Václav Strmilov 200
64. Prantl Jan Žirovnice 140
65. Rieger Evžen Mnich 80
66. Štětka Václav Radňov 60
66. Vávra Petr Rakovník 60
67. - 87. Fíla Milan Výskytná 0
67. - 87. Hrobský Miroslav Rynárec 0
67. - 87. Hrobský Tomáš Rynárec 0
67. - 87. Ištván Antonín Studená 0
67. - 87. Janeček Josef Lidmaňka 0
67. - 87. Kolář Milan Počátky 0
67. - 87. Kučera Marek Klobouky u Brna 0
67. - 87. Kučera Miroslav Lipno 0
67. - 87. Kudláček Žirovnice 0
67. - 87. Kudličková Eva Heřmanův Městec 0
67. - 87. Laštovka Pavel Praha 0
67. - 87. Pašic Pavel Praha 0
67. - 87. Pech Pavel Pelhřimov 0
67. - 87. Pícha Stanislav Tábor 0
67. - 87. Podubníček Oldřich Humpolec 0
67. - 87. Prokeš Zdeněk Pelhřimov 0
67. - 87. Vondruška Václav České Budějovice 0
67. - 87. Vostrovský Josef Heřmanův Městec 0
67. - 87. Zapletal Radek Hulín 0
67. - 87. Zrnová Jitka Benešov 0

List 2: Děti

Rybářské závody - Žirovnice - 8.5.2010 - VÝSLEDKY DĚTI




Poř. Jméno Město Výsledek - bodů
1. Vaculík Filip Pelhřimov 12760
2. Pech Marek Žirovnice 3420
3. Kalvoda Jaroslav Heřmanův Městec 2000
4. Housová Gabriela Žirovnice 1950
5. Neumann Ladislav Třeboň 1160
6. Rychta David Počátky 460
7. Prantlová Katka Žirovnice 240
8. Koukol Pavel Heřmanův Městec 100
9. Hlad Jaroslav Heřmanův Městec 80
10 - 22 Bauer Josef Jindřichův Hradec 0
10 - 22 Dlouhý Jaroslav Heřmanův Městec 0
10 - 22 Holý Radek Heřmanův Městec 0
10 - 22 Král Josef Heřmanův Městec 0
10 - 22 Kudlička René Heřmanův Městec 0
10 - 22 Kvapil Arnold Heřmanův Městec 0
10 - 22 Malinský Lukáš Heřmanův Městec 0
10 - 22 Novotný Josef Heřmanův Městec 0
10 - 22 Pakosta Jakub Rynárec 0
10 - 22 Pech Lukáš Pelhřimov 0
10 - 22 Pšenička Pavel Heřmanův Městec 0
10 - 22 Štainerová Barbora Heřmanův Městec 0
10 - 22 Vosáhlo Michal Heřmanův Městec 0