Rybářské závody - Žirovnice - 10.5.2014 - VÝSLEDKY DOSPĚLÍ | Rybářské závody - Žirovnice 10.5.2014 - Výsledky do 15ti let | ||||||||||||||
Poř. | Jméno | Město | 1.pol. | 2.pol. | Konec | Poř. | Jméno | Město | 1.pol. | 2.pol. | Konec | ||||
1. | Kejst Martin | Lodhéřov | 2960 | 2900 | 5860 | 1. | Novotný Vojtěch | Žirovnice | 730 | 0 | 730 | ||||
2. | John Miroslav | Roudnice nad Lab. | 1510 | 3900 | 5410 | 2. | Neuman Ladislav | Třeboň | 0 | 510 | 510 | ||||
3. | Mach Martin | Jindřichův Hradec | 2260 | 2430 | 4690 | 3. | Beránek Lukáš | Světlá nad Sázavou | 440 | 0 | 440 | ||||
4. | Havlíček Martin | Zbiroh | 3450 | 220 | 3670 | 4. | Kozák Dominik | Žirovnice | 0 | 180 | 180 | ||||
5. | Malý František | Kostelní Radouň | 0 | 3425 | 3425 | Kapr 3,43kg | 5. | Havlů Ladislav | Počátky | 0 | 150 | 150 | |||
6. | Žák Miloslav | Jindřichův Hradec | 950 | 2440 | 3390 | 6. | Blažková Aneta | Pelhřimov | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
7. | Císař Bohumír | Pelhřimov | 785 | 2420 | 3205 | 7. | Kopáčková Kristýna | Nová Včelnice | 40 | 0 | 40 | ||||
8. | Novotný Zdeněk | Studená | 2860 | 0 | 2860 | 8. | Blažek Petr | Pelhřimov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
9. | Škoda František | Pacov | 805 | 2030 | 2835 | 8. | Čech Matěj | Počátky | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
10. | Pomajzl František | Pelhřimov | 2300 | 0 | 2300 | 8. | Pacholík Stanislav | Nová Včelnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
11. | Černý Martin | Babice | 1880 | 340 | 2220 | 8. | Václavík Aleš | Pelhřimov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
12. | Nekola Lukáš | Hněvkovice | 1920 | 255 | 2175 | 8. | Holubec Jakub | Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
13. | Maršík Jan | Pelhřimov | 1860 | 200 | 2060 | 8. | Harant Denis Josef | Nová Včelnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
14. | Hedbávný Radek | Velké Meziříčí | 810 | 1240 | 2050 | ||||||||||
15. | Nečas Jaroslav | Žirovnice | 220 | 1700 | 1920 | ||||||||||
16. | Švára Václav | Metánov | 0 | 1800 | 1800 | ||||||||||
17. | Brus Libor | Žirovnice | 1075 | 630 | 1705 | ||||||||||
18. | Klouček Jan ml. | Branná | 440 | 1240 | 1680 | ||||||||||
19. | Šimanský Lukáš | Jihlava | 1380 | 120 | 1500 | ||||||||||
20. | Bartes Petr | Jaroměřice n.R. | 480 | 990 | 1470 | ||||||||||
21. | Nečas Lukáš | Žirovnice | 800 | 665 | 1465 | ||||||||||
22. | Štrouf Vladimír | Jihlava | 70 | 1380 | 1450 | ||||||||||
23. | Komárovský Jindřich | Ledeč nad Sázavou | 375 | 1040 | 1415 | ||||||||||
24. | Kadlec Zdeněk | Chotěboř | 0 | 1360 | 1360 | ||||||||||
25. | Matějka Václav | Nové Hrady | 620 | 720 | 1340 | ||||||||||
26. | Komárovský František | Ledeč nad Sázavou | 0 | 1200 | 1200 | ||||||||||
27. | Šmahel Zdeněk | Knínice | 980 | 100 | 1080 | ||||||||||
28. | Blecha Karel | Počátky | 500 | 560 | 1060 | ||||||||||
29. | Švára Jiří | Starý Pelhřimov | 820 | 190 | 1010 | ||||||||||
30. | Šiška Pavel | Kamenice nad Lipou | 1000 | 0 | 1000 | ||||||||||
31. | Veselý Lukáš | Jaroměřice n.R. | 140 | 840 | 980 | ||||||||||
32. | Chwastek Vladimír | Sedlčany | 635 | 340 | 975 | ||||||||||
33. | Muller Miroslav | Nové Strašecí | 0 | 960 | 960 | ||||||||||
33. | Veselý Robert | Brno | 500 | 460 | 960 | ||||||||||
35. | Žák Pavel | Počátky | 235 | 670 | 905 | ||||||||||
36. | Beránek Jaroslav | Světlá nad Sázavou | 310 | 500 | 810 | ||||||||||
37. | Kovařík Patrik | Humpolec | 805 | 0 | 805 | ||||||||||
38. | Hošek Stanislav | Pacov | 280 | 510 | 790 | ||||||||||
39. | Kozák Martin | Žirovnice | 200 | 500 | 700 | ||||||||||
40. | Klouček Jan st. | Branná | 200 | 465 | 665 | ||||||||||
41. | Košina Pavel | Třeboň | 660 | 0 | 660 | ||||||||||
42. | Neuman Zdeněk | Třeboň | 400 | 170 | 570 | ||||||||||
43. | Kříž Josef | Jindřichův Hradec | 95 | 460 | 555 | ||||||||||
44. | Adamec Pavel | Rynárec | 0 | 480 | 480 | ||||||||||
45. | Choutka Jiří | Bezděčín | 0 | 480 | 480 | ||||||||||
46. | Kopáček Karel | Nová Včelnice | 180 | 300 | 480 | ||||||||||
47. | Fiala Jiří | Tábor | 460 | 0 | 460 | ||||||||||
48. | Přikryl František | Dačice | 450 | 0 | 450 | ||||||||||
49. | Mátl František | Jindřichův Hradec | 320 | 100 | 420 | ||||||||||
50. | Šuhaj Robert | Frymburk | 0 | 400 | 400 | ||||||||||
51. | Omasta Ivan | Žirovnice | 0 | 380 | 380 | ||||||||||
52. | Vorel Jiří | Olešná | 260 | 0 | 260 | ||||||||||
53. | Calta Václav | Sedlčany | 200 | 0 | 200 | ||||||||||
54. | Fučík Jan | Jindřichův Hradec | 200 | 0 | 200 | ||||||||||
55. | Kučera Marek | Jihlava | 0 | 200 | 200 | ||||||||||
56. | Janeček Michal | Pelhřimov | 0 | 150 | 150 | ||||||||||
57. | Rajn Jaroslav | Prachatice | 150 | 0 | 150 | ||||||||||
58. | Prokeš Jiří | Červená Řečice | 140 | 0 | 140 | ||||||||||
59. | Teisler Roman | Pelhřimov | 125 | 0 | 125 | ||||||||||
60. | Prokeš Zdeněk | Pelhřimov | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||||||||
61. | Mlčák Luboš | Třeboň | 80 | 0 | 80 | ||||||||||
62. | Maryška Jaroslav | Husinec | 60 | 0 | 60 | ||||||||||
63. | Bohata Ladislav | Horní Bolíkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Černý Stanislav | Moravské Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Dvořák Jaroslav | Jindřichův Hradec | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Dvořák Josef | Krahulčí | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Fišer Filip | Dušejov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Fushová Adéla | Prachatice | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Háva Jaroslav | Hříběcí | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Háva Martin | Hříběcí | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Hedbávný Jaroslav | Velké Meziříčí | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Horký Josef | Velké Meziříčí | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Ištvan Antonín | Studená | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Kašparů Ladislav | Žirovnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Koníř Kristián | Horní Cerekev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Křivánek Jan | Strmilov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Louda Petr | Vyšší Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Matuška Vlastimil | Studená | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Míčanský Josef | Žirovnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Novotný Jiří | Rohy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Novotný Zdeněk st. | Žirovnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Pavouk Jaroslav | Lodhéřov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Přikryl Libor | Dačice | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Rajn Martin | Prachatice | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Rokoský Jan | Jihlava | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Sabiňok Zbyněk | Planná nad Lužnicí | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Šimandl Pavel | Studená | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Šindler Jan | Branná | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Vrbenský Václav | Strmilov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Zrnová Jitka | Benešov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||