Rybářské závody - Žirovnice - 9.5.2015 VÝLEDKY KATEGORIE DOSPĚLÍ | |||||||
Poř. | Jméno | Město | 1.Pol. | 2.Pol. | Celkem | ||
1. | Rajn Lukáš | Prachatice | 0 | 14890 | 14890 | ||
2. | Rambousek Stanislav | Třebíč | 12800 | 1740 | 14540 | ||
3. | Košina Pavel | Třeboň | 8820 | 5000 | 13820 | ||
4. | Černý Martin | Babice | 7930 | 4750 | 12680 | ||
5. | Housová Gabriela | Žirovnice | 5500 | 3330 | 8830 | ||
6. | Nekula František | Jihlava | 3915 | 3020 | 6935 | ||
7. | Brus Libor | Žirovnice | 5700 | 1100 | 6800 | ||
8. | Drápal Vlastimil | Jindřichův Hradec | 2845 | 3840 | 6685 | ||
9. | Vitamvás Karel | Dačice | 6500 | 145 | 6645 | ||
10. | Hošek Stanislav | Pacov | 4740 | 1640 | 6380 | ||
11. | Nekola Lukáš | Humpolec | 2600 | 3480 | 6080 | ||
12. | Mach Jan | Počátky | 6064 | 0 | 6064 | ||
13. | Beránek Jaroslav | Světlá nad Sázavou | 2920 | 2920 | 5840 | ||
14. | Blecha Karel | Janštejn | 5535 | 0 | 5535 | Kapr 5,535kg | |
15. | Průša Vladimír | Želetava | 1400 | 4125 | 5525 | ||
16. | Škarka Bedřich | Dačice | 5520 | 0 | 5520 | ||
17. | Paul Zdeněk | Pelhřimov | 3035 | 2420 | 5455 | ||
18. | Bukovský Miroslav | Kněžice | 4460 | 900 | 5360 | ||
19. | Choutka Jiří | Bezděčín | 4220 | 940 | 5160 | ||
20. | John Miroslav | Roudnice nad Labem | 3480 | 1300 | 4780 | ||
21. | Neuman Zdeněk | Třeboň | 2525 | 2200 | 4725 | ||
22. | Čech Tomáš | Jindřichův Hradec | 4635 | 0 | 4635 | ||
23. | Černý Stanislav | Moravské Budějovice | 2320 | 2240 | 4560 | ||
24. | Maršík Jan | Pelhřimov | 2970 | 1500 | 4470 | ||
25. | Kiessling Vít | Dačice | 3575 | 555 | 4130 | ||
26. | Uhrik Jiří | Dačice | 4060 | 0 | 4060 | ||
27. | Coufal Zdeněk | Jihlava | 1900 | 2040 | 3940 | ||
28. | Havlíček Martin | Zbiroh | 700 | 3105 | 3805 | ||
29. | Rajn Martin | Prachatice | 0 | 3800 | 3800 | ||
30. | Chwastek Vladimír | Sedlčany | 2220 | 1560 | 3780 | ||
31. | Kejst Martin | Lodhéřov | 1900 | 1880 | 3780 | ||
32. | Kučera Marek | Jihlava | 0 | 3770 | 3770 | ||
33. | Chlup František | České Budějovice | 1200 | 2385 | 3585 | ||
34. | Deutsch Tomáš | Dačice | 160 | 3350 | 3510 | ||
35. | Šanda Vladimír | Pelhřimov | 1855 | 1650 | 3505 | ||
36. | Matuška Vlastimil | Studená | 2190 | 1205 | 3395 | ||
37. | Škoda František | Pacov | 1800 | 1590 | 3390 | ||
38. | Šmíd Martin | 2740 | 640 | 3380 | |||
39. | Mlčák Luboš | Třeboň | 1820 | 1450 | 3270 | ||
40. | Beránek David | Pacov | 1180 | 2080 | 3260 | ||
41. | Horký Josef | Velké Meziříčí | 0 | 3200 | 3200 | ||
42. | Kříž Josef | Jindřichův Hradec | 1600 | 1490 | 3090 | ||
43. | Hos Martin | Otín | 1400 | 1500 | 2900 | ||
44. | Šimandl Pavel | Studená | 2040 | 800 | 2840 | ||
45. | Kozák Martin | Žirovnice | 1600 | 1200 | 2800 | ||
46. | Hedbávný Radek | Velké Meziříčí | 0 | 2500 | 2500 | ||
47. | Žák Pavel | Počátky | 2360 | 60 | 2420 | ||
48. | Škoda Daniel | Pacov | 0 | 2215 | 2215 | ||
49. | Chlupáč Michal | Třeboň | 750 | 960 | 1710 | ||
50. | Isa Miloš | Třebíč | 280 | 1180 | 1460 | ||
51. | Chládek Radek | Staré Hodějovice | 220 | 1110 | 1330 | ||
52. | Rajn Jaroslav | Prachatice | 0 | 1180 | 1180 | ||
53. | Novotný Zdeněk | Studená | 1150 | 0 | 1150 | ||
54. | Mátl František | Jindřichův Hradec | 1040 | 0 | 1040 | ||
55. | Sveřepa Ladislav | Pacov | 0 | 885 | 885 | ||
56. | Dvořák Josef | Krahulčí | 855 | 0 | 855 | ||
57. | Louda Petr | Vyšší Brod | 630 | 0 | 630 | ||
58. | Kouřil Pavel | Želiv | 30 | 560 | 590 | ||
59. | Slavík Alexej | Vilémov | 100 | 395 | 495 | ||
60. | Komín Vladimír | Horní Cerekev | 0 | 450 | 450 | ||
61. | Lovětínský Maxim | Černic | 425 | 0 | 425 | ||
62. | Nekula Libor | Jihlava | 220 | 200 | 420 | ||
63. | Kratochvíl Josef | Jihlava | 400 | 0 | 400 | ||
64. | Tošer Jaroslav | Ústrašín | 220 | 150 | 370 | ||
65. | Šiška Pavel | Kamenice nad Labem | 300 | 0 | 300 | ||
66. | Fuschová Adéla | Prachatice | 260 | 0 | 260 | ||
67. | Škodová Jarmila | Pacov | 0 | 160 | 160 | ||
68. | Zrnová Jitka | Benešov | 160 | 0 | 160 | ||
69. | Schneidel Filip | Žirovnice | 150 | 0 | 150 | ||
70. | Navrátil Zdeněk | Černá Hora | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||
71. | Jirka Petr | Pacov | 70 | 0 | 70 | ||
72. | Štrouf Vladimír | Jihlava | 40 | 0 | 40 | ||
73. | Borový Martin | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
74. | Bulant Petr | Kamenice nad Lipou | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
75. | Fišer Filip | Dušejov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
76. | Hedbávný Jaroslav | Velké Meziříčí | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
77. | Ježek Ivan | Žirovnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
78. | Kašparů Ladislav | Žirovnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
79. | Míčanský Josef | Žirovnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
80. | Nekulová Stanislava | Jihlava | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
81. | Přikryl Jaromír | Dačice | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
82. | Šanda Martin | Pelhřimov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
83. | Večeřa Jaroslav | České Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
84. | |||||||
85. | |||||||
86. | |||||||
87. | |||||||
88. | |||||||
89. | |||||||
90. | |||||||
91. | |||||||
92. | |||||||
93. | |||||||
94. | |||||||
95. | |||||||
96. | |||||||
97. | |||||||
98. | |||||||
99. | |||||||
100. | |||||||
101. | |||||||
102. | |||||||
103. | |||||||
104. | |||||||
154134 | 112735 | 266,869kg | |||||
Rybářské závody - Žirovnice - 9.5.2015 - VÝSLEDKY KATEGORIE DĚTI | |||||||
Poř. | Jméno | Město | 1.Pol. | 2.Pol. | Celkem | ||
1. | Křížek Aleš | Pelhřimov | 2020 | 3600 | 5620 | ||
2. | Neuman Ladislav | Třeboň | 1225 | 2070 | 3295 | ||
3. | Tomíšek Jakub | Pelhřimov | 340 | 2720 | 3060 | ||
4. | Sehnal Radomil | Dobronín | 0 | 2900 | 2900 | ||
5. | Sepekář Milan | Žirovnice | 2300 | 580 | 2880 | ||
6. | Vlach Ondřej | Stojčín | 600 | 625 | 1225 | ||
7. | Martínková Šárka | Kardašova Řečice | 940 | 0 | 940 | ||
8. | Šmídová Ester | 80 | 550 | 630 | |||
9. | Altman Šimon | Počátky | 330 | 150 | 480 | ||
10. | Beránek Lukáš | Světlá nad Sázavou | 460 | 0 | 460 | ||
11. | Buřič Lukáš | Pelhřimov | 105 | 0 | 105 | ||
12. | Dúška Lukáš | Žirovnice | 90 | 0 | 90 | ||
13. | Dufek Vojtěch | Žirovnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | |||||||
15. | |||||||
16. | |||||||
17. | |||||||
18. | |||||||
19. | |||||||
20. | |||||||
21. | |||||||
22. | |||||||
23. | |||||||
8490 | 13195 | 21,685kg | |||||